Reval Girls Cup 2019

2005-2006


14.-16.06.2019
2×20 min
Saku artificial grass

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
Saku Sporting 6 4 2 8:1 14 I.
Kohila JK Püsivus 6 2 3 1 2:1 9 IV.
EPS 6 3 1 2 9:3 10 II.
TJK Legion 6 3 1 2 13:6 10 III.
HooGee KungFu Pandat 6 2 1 3 5:5 7 V.
JK Tallinna Kalev 6 2 4 1:18 2 VII.
FC Viikingit 6 1 2 3 2:6 5 VI.


14.06.2019

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
1 15:00 1 Saku Sporting – JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1
2 15:50 1 Kohila JK Püsivus – HooGee KungFu Pandat 1:0
3 15:50 2 EPS – TJK Legion 4:0
4 16:40 1 FC Viikingit – JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0
5 17:30 1 EPS – HooGee KungFu Pandat 0:1
6 17:30 2 TJK Legion – Kohila JK Püsivus 0:0
7 18:20 1 FC Viikingit – Saku Sporting 0:1


15.06.2019

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
8 11:00 1 FC Viikingit – HooGee KungFu Pandat 0:0
9 11:50 1 EPS – Saku Sporting 0:2
10 12:40 1 JK Tallinna Kalev – Kohila JK Püsivus 0:0
11 13:30 1 TJK Legion – Saku Sporting 0:2
12 14:20 1 HooGee KungFu Pandat – JK Tallinna Kalev 4:0
13 15:10 1 TJK Legion – FC Viikingit 4:0
14 16:00 1 Kohila JK Püsivus – EPS 0:1

 

16.06.2019

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
15 09:00 1 TJK Legion – JK Tallinna Kalev 7:0
16 09:50 1 HooGee KungFu Pandat – Saku Sporting 0:2
17 10:40 1 FC Viikingit – EPS 0:0
18 11:30 1 TJK Legion – HooGee KungFu Pandat 2:0
19 12:20 1 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Viikingit 1:0
20 13:10 1 EPS – JK Tallinna Kalev 4:0
21 14:00 1 Saku Sporting – Kohila JK Püsivus 0:0

2007-2008


15.06
1×15 min
Saku artificial grass

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
Saku Sporting Sinine 6 2 4 2:16 2 VII.
Kohila JK Püsivus 6 3 1 2 13:5 10 III.
FC Levadia 6 6 30:5 18 I.
Maardu LM 6 5 1 17:9 15 II.
JK Tallinna Kalev 6 2 3 2:9 2 VI.
FC Ararat 6 3 3 13:10 9 IV.
Saku Sporting Valge 6 1 1 4 2:17 4 V.


15.06.2019

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
1 11:00 1 Saku Sporting Sinine – FC Ararat 0:3
2 11:00 2 Kohila JK Püsivus – JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1
3 11:20 1 Maardu LM – FC Levadia 2:7
4 11:40 1 FC Ararat – Saku Sporting Valge 4:0
5 11:40 2 JK Tallinna Kalev – Saku Sporting Sinine 0:0
6 12:00 1 Maardu LM – Kohila JK Püsivus 1:0
7 12:20 1 JK Tallinna Kalev – FC Levadia 0:4
8 12:20 2 Saku Sporting Sinine – Saku Sporting Valge 1:1
9 12:40 1 FC Ararat – Kohila JK Püsivus 0:1
10 13:00 1 FC Levadia – Saku Sporting Sinine 6:0
11 13:00 2 Maardu LM – Saku Sporting Valge 4:0
12 13:20 1 JK Tallinna Kalev – FC Ararat 0:4
13 13:40 1 Saku Sporting Sinine – Kohila JK Püsivus 1:4
14 13:40 2 Saku Sporting Valge – FC Levadia 0:5
15 14:00 1 FC Ararat – Maardu LM 1:5
16 14:20 1 Saku Sporting Valge – JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0
17 14:20 2 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Levadia 2:4
18 14:40 1 Saku Sporting Sinine – Maardu LM 0:2
19 15:00 1 Kohila JK Püsivus – Saku Sporting Valge 3:0
20 15:00 2 FC Levadia – FC Ararat 4:1
21 15:20 1 Maardu LM – JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1