Reval Girls Cup 2020

2007-2008

2×15 min
Aruküla staadion

Võistkond M Võ. V K V.V Punktid Koht
Saku Sporting 6 1 2 3 6:9 5 V.
JK Tabasalu Sinine 6 3 1 2 6:5 10 III.
Kohila JK Püsivus 6 1 5 1:9 3 VII.
FC Flora 6 1 5 2:12 3 VI.
JK Tammeka 6 3 1 1 7:5 10 IV.
JK Tabasalu Valge 6 6 17:2 18 I.
FC Ararat 6 4 2 9:5 12 II.

29.07.2020

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Lõppseis
1 1 11:00 FC Ararat – Saku Sporting 3:1
2 1 11:40 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Flora 0:1
3 1 12:20 JK Tabasalu Valge – FC Ararat 2:0
4 1 13:00 JK Tabasalu Sinine – JK Tammeka 1:0
5 1 13:40 Kohila JK Püsivus – Saku Sporting 1:0
6 1 14:20 JK Tabasalu Sinine – JK Tabasalu Valge 1:3
7 1 15:00 FC Ararat – FC Flora 2:0
8 1 15:40 Saku Sporting – JK Tammeka 2:2
9 1 16:20 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Ararat 0:1
10 1 17:00 JK Tabasalu Sinine – FC Flora 2:1
11 1 17:40 Kohila JK Püsivus – JK Tabasalu Valge 0:4
12 1 18:20 JK Tammeka – FC Flora 2:0

30.07.2020

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Lõppseis
13 1 10:00 FC Flora – Saku Sporting 0:2
14 1 10:40 JK Tammeka – JK Tabasalu Valge 0:1
15 1 11:20 FC Ararat – JK Tabasalu Sinine 1:0
16 1 12:00 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu Valge 1:3
17 1 12:40 JK Tammeka – FC Ararat 2:1
18 1 13:20 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu Sinine 0:0
19 1 14:00 JK Tammeka – Kohila JK Püsivus 1:0
20 1 14:40 JK Tabasalu Valge – FC Flora 4:0
21 1 15:20 JK Tabasalu Sinine – Kohila JK Püsivus 2:0

2009-2010

2×25 min
Aruküla staadion

Võistkond M Võ. V K V.V Punktid Koht
Saku Sporting 4 4 6:18 0 V.
FC Ararat 4 3 1 15:14 9 II.
Kohila JK Püsivus 4 3 1 29:16 10 I.
JK Tallinna Kalev 4 2 1 1 25:13 7 III.
JK Tammeka 4 1 3 8:22 3 IV.

29.07.2020

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Lõppseis
1 2 11:40 FC Ararat  – Saku Sporting 4:3
2 2 12:40 JK Tallinna Kalev – Kohila JK Püsivus 9:9
3 2 13:40 FC Ararat – JK Tammeka 5:3
4 2 14:40 JK Tallinna Kalev – Saku Sporting 5:0
5 2 15:40 Kohila JK Püsivus – JK Tammeka 8:3

30.07.2020

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Lõppseis
6 2 09:30 JK Tammeka – Saku Sporting 2:1
7 2 10:30 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Ararat 5:2
8 2 11:30 JK Tammeka – JK Tallinna Kalev 0:8
9 2 12:30 Saku Sporting – Kohila JK Püsivus 2:7
10 2 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev – FC Ararat 3:4